Estimated Website Traffic Worth $16,415 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Zunerama.com ranks #284,178 in the world and generates 7,495 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Zunerama.com for a valuation of $16,415 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $22.49 for daily and $675 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Zunerama.com. Zunerama.com is popular in the  Philippines and 3.5%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Zunerama.com's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 3 sec. Zunerama.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 249 websites around the world. Zunerama.com servers are located in the Canada.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month284,178299,3165.1316,0010.183.6
1 Month193,025223,2447.2178,3540.375.2
7 Day99,658126,5971471,9061.048
1 Day72,77794,5952058,5941.47
ALEXA Traffic Trends
zunerama.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
zunerama.com Daily Reach Charts
zunerama.com Daily Pageviews Charts
zunerama.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
zunerama.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameZunerama.com
  • Google Page Rank5/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#284,178
  • Daily Revenue$22.49
  • Monthly Revenue$675
  • Daily Page Views 7,495
  • Website Backlinks249
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Zunerama

Description

Zune blog and forum, run by Harvey Chute - Zune MVP and Co-Author of Zune For Dummies. - zunerama.com

Keywords

Portable Players Microsoft Zune

Reviews & Ratings
1 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=zunerama

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/zunerama

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=zunerama

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/zunerama

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/zunerama

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/zunerama.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/zunerama.com

DMOZ Open Directory
DMOZ Name DMOZ Path
Portable Players/Microsoft ZuneTop/Computers/Hardware/Peripherals/Audio/Portable_Players/Microsoft_Zune
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
United States United States201,1707.4%25.7%
India India69,73821.4%24.1%
Pakistan Pakistan11,94057.4%22.9%
Philippines Philippines33,5365.1%3.5%
Vietnam Vietnam64,0210.2%1.0%
OTHERSN/A8.5%22.7%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
zunerama.com100.0%
Similar Traffic Websites
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address69.90.24.189
  • CountryCanada
  • CityParksville
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude-0.99990000
  • WebserverApache

Website Contacts

No contact informations found!
Back to Top