Estimated Website Traffic Worth $61,298 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Zssfw.com ranks #76,099 in the world and generates 27,990 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Zssfw.com for a valuation of $61,298 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $83.97 for daily and $2,519 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Zssfw.com. Zssfw.com is popular in the  India and 81.7%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Zssfw.com's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 3 sec. Zssfw.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 321 websites around the world. Zssfw.com servers are located in the United States.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month
76,09975,50922.8106,4730.673.05
1 Month
63,58563,9632788,0160.833.2
7 Day
62,74461,9002895,3420.812.9
1 Day
54,09250,92736101,1030.92.5
ALEXA Traffic Trends
zssfw.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
zssfw.com Daily Reach Charts
zssfw.com Daily Pageviews Charts
zssfw.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
zssfw.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameZssfw.com
  • Google Page Rank3/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#76,099
  • Daily Revenue$83.97
  • Monthly Revenue$2,519
  • Daily Page Views 27,990
  • Website Backlinks321
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Z Directory

Description

Zean Web Directory is a Powerful Web and SEO Family Friendly Directory

Keywords

Zssfw

Reviews & Ratings
2 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=zssfw

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/zssfw

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=zssfw

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/zssfw

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/zssfw

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/zssfw.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/zssfw.com

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
India India7,18383.7%81.7%
Pakistan Pakistan19,5334.1%5.7%
United States United States242,9044.1%3.6%
Philippines Philippines19,2393.0%2.7%
United Kingdom United Kingdom164,7140.8%1.5%
OTHERSN/A4.4%4.8%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
zssfw.com100.00%
Similar Traffic Websites
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address208.89.214.175
  • CountryUnited States
  • CityKansas City
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude-0.99990000
  • WebserverApache
  • Server ScriptPHP

Website Contacts

No contact informations found!
Back to Top