Estimated Website Traffic Worth $146,504 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Zouker.com ranks #31,840 in the world and generates 66,897 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Zouker.com for a valuation of $146,504 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $201 for daily and $6,021 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Zouker.com. Zouker.com is popular in the  France and 68.2%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Zouker.com's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 4 sec. Zouker.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 168 websites around the world. Zouker.com servers are located in the France.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month31,84028,09158.354,9861.272.18
1 Month36,56732,2405265,0851.12.1
7 Day35,16231,4435563,0931.192.2
1 Day47,28840,47345104,9900.81.9
ALEXA Traffic Trends
zouker.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
zouker.com Daily Reach Charts
zouker.com Daily Pageviews Charts
zouker.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
zouker.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameZouker.com
  • Established16 Years ago
  • Website LanguageFrench
  • Google Page Rank4/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#31,840
  • Daily Revenue$201
  • Monthly Revenue$6,021
  • Daily Page Views 66,897
  • Website Backlinks168
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Zouker

Description

Agenda des soirées, concerts, fêtes, sorties. Annuaire des DJ et discothèques afro-antillaise en France. - zouker.com

Keywords

Arts et culture Musique

Reviews & Ratings
2 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=zouker

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/zouker

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=zouker

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/zouker

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/zouker

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/zouker.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/zouker.com

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
France France1,37970.5%68.2%
Belgium Belgium3,8433.1%6.2%
Algeria Algeria3,9573.5%5.0%
Canada Canada17,9673.2%4.2%
Morocco Morocco3,6991.9%2.5%
Switzerland Switzerland10,0642.1%1.9%
Cote D'ivoire Cote D'ivoire1,5200.7%1.5%
Martinique Martinique1702.7%1.4%
Tunisia Tunisia2,8131.7%1.4%
Cameroon Cameroon1,6220.9%1.3%
United States United States489,0220.9%1.2%
Guadeloupe Guadeloupe1311.6%1.0%
French Guiana French Guiana1981.4%0.5%
OTHERSN/A5.8%3.7%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
paroles.zouker.com89.0%
zouker.com10.6%
reveillon.zouker.com0.4%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address94.23.15.56
  • CountryFrance
  • CityRoubaix
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude0.99990000
  • WebserverApache Unix mod
  • Server ScriptPHP

Website Contacts

5 Blvd Du Levant, 93160, Noisy le grand 93, FRANCE. Phone: +33 145034576, Email: david.mogade[AT]wanadoo.fr
Back to Top