Estimated Website Traffic Worth $46,303 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Zoom-cinema.fr ranks #100,744 in the world and generates 21,143 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Zoom-cinema.fr for a valuation of $46,303 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $63.43 for daily and $1,903 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Zoom-cinema.fr. Zoom-cinema.fr is popular in the  Algeria and 7.9%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Zoom-cinema.fr receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 133 websites around the world. Zoom-cinema.fr servers are located in the France.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month100,74487,98318.8177,1140.361.93
1 Month119,972104,84616.1212,0700.311.9
7 Day108,320105,90816162,1910.442.7
1 Day140,225176,40311138,5550.595
ALEXA Traffic Trends
zoom-cinema.fr Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
zoom-cinema.fr Daily Reach Charts
zoom-cinema.fr Daily Pageviews Charts
zoom-cinema.fr Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
zoom-cinema.fr Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameZoom-cinema.fr
  • Google Page Rank5/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#100,744
  • Daily Revenue$63.43
  • Monthly Revenue$1,903
  • Daily Page Views 21,143
  • Website Backlinks133
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

zoom-Cinema .fr : Cinéma, Séries télé, Vidéos, Actualités, Critiques ... L'essentiel rien que pour vous ! | zoom-Cinema.fr

Description

Les sorties cinéma de la semaine ? Les bandes annonces des films à l'affiche ? Retrouvez toute l'actualité du ciné avec zoom-Cinema.fr : l'essentiel du cinéma ! - zoom-cinema.fr

Keywords

Zoom-cinema

Reviews & Ratings
1 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=zoom-cinema

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/zoom-cinema

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=zoom-cinema

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/zoom-cinema

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/zoom-cinema

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/zoom-cinema.fr

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/zoom-cinema.fr

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
France France4,96966.3%59.0%
Algeria Algeria7,5646.0%7.9%
Belgium Belgium9,1698.0%6.5%
Morocco Morocco8,1132.3%4.1%
Tunisia Tunisia3,4514.5%3.7%
Canada Canada142,1040.9%1.8%
United States United States1,276,4250.7%1.4%
Switzerland Switzerland55,5060.7%1.4%
OTHERSN/A10.4%14.2%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
zoom-cinema.fr100.0%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address88.191.96.70
  • CountryFrance
  • CityParis
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude0.99990000
  • Webservernginx

Website Contacts

No contact informations found!
Back to Top