Estimated Website Traffic Worth $21,751 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Zoo-fuck.net ranks #214,461 in the world and generates 9,932 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Zoo-fuck.net for a valuation of $21,751 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $29.80 for daily and $894 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Zoo-fuck.net. Zoo-fuck.net is popular in the  Germany and 7.7%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Zoo-fuck.net's recent traffic trend shows a 7.21% Negative growth. Zoo-fuck.net's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 9 sec. Zoo-fuck.net receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 23 websites around the world. Zoo-fuck.net's content type suggests Adult Only [18+] and not good for under age. Zoo-fuck.net servers are located in the Netherlands.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month214,461179,8379.3384,6140.151.67
1 Month221,276192,1158.9379,2180.161.9
7 Day222,038182,47510428,1900.141.5
1 Day364,953246,9518697,4320.081
ALEXA Traffic Trends
zoo-fuck.net Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
zoo-fuck.net Daily Reach Charts
zoo-fuck.net Daily Pageviews Charts
zoo-fuck.net Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
zoo-fuck.net Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameZoo-fuck.net
  • Established13 Years ago
  • Website LanguageEnglish
  • Google Page Rank2/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#214,461
  • Site Rank MovementRank 14,415
  • Daily Revenue$29.80
  • Monthly Revenue$894
  • Daily Page Views 9,932
  • Website Backlinks23
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

-- Profanity Filter Applied --

Description

-- Profanity Filter Applied --

Keywords

No keywords found. Consider adding keyword meta entry for ranking your site higher!

Reviews & Ratings
1 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=zoo-fuck

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/zoo-fuck

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=zoo-fuck

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/zoo-fuck

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/zoo-fuck

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/zoo-fuck.net

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/zoo-fuck.net

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
United States United States263,27621.9%12.8%
Germany Germany185,3485.5%7.7%
Turkey Turkey39,0537.6%5.8%
Egypt Egypt23,7059.8%4.9%
France France148,5362.2%3.7%
Indonesia Indonesia125,2091.9%3.2%
Vietnam Vietnam60,6490.8%1.3%
OTHERSN/A50.4%60.7%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
zoo-fuck.net100.0%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address188.95.50.62
  • CountryNetherlands
  • CityRotterdam
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude0.99990000
  • WebserverApache

Website Contacts

Amanda sec Ltd, Kasnih partizan 34 -1, Moscow, Moscow region 230719, RUSSIA., Phone: +43 10091x7095, Email: oooxxx[AT]bk.ru
Back to Top