Estimated Website Traffic Worth $46,444 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Zonavirus.com ranks #100,437 in the world and generates 21,207 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Zonavirus.com for a valuation of $46,444 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $63.62 for daily and $1,909 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Zonavirus.com. Zonavirus.com is popular in the  Argentina and 9.8%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Zonavirus.com's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 1 sec. Zonavirus.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 348 websites around the world. Zonavirus.com servers are located in the Spain.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month100,43784,88020.8187,9970.351.77
1 Month91,52079,71623166,8300.422
7 Day110,13190,33520232,2940.31.6
1 Day103,06285,99423226,6790.361.6
ALEXA Traffic Trends
zonavirus.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
zonavirus.com Daily Reach Charts
zonavirus.com Daily Pageviews Charts
zonavirus.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
zonavirus.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameZonavirus.com
  • Established15 Years ago
  • Website LanguageSpanish
  • Google Page Rank5/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#100,437
  • Daily Revenue$63.62
  • Monthly Revenue$1,909
  • Daily Page Views 21,207
  • Website Backlinks348
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

zonavirus antivirus virus

Description

¿Tienes virus? ¿no sabes que hacer?, nosotros podemos ayudarte, informacion sobre los virus, antivirus, anti spyware, ademas de foros de ayuda antivirus, eliminacion de virus y anti spyware, herramientas de eliminacion de virus, anti spyware y antivirus.. - zonavirus.com

Keywords

Seguridad Antivirus antivirus anti spyware

Reviews & Ratings
1 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=zonavirus

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/zonavirus

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=zonavirus

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/zonavirus

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/zonavirus

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/zonavirus.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/zonavirus.com

DMOZ Open Directory
DMOZ Name DMOZ Path
Seguridad/AntivirusTop/World/Español/Computadoras/Seguridad/Antivirus
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
Spain Spain9,16914.3%25.0%
Mexico Mexico6,47032.8%20.5%
Argentina Argentina7,01310.3%9.8%
Colombia Colombia4,32211.6%9.6%
Peru Peru5,0506.5%8.2%
Venezuela Venezuela8,3074.2%4.8%
Chile Chile9,5151.7%3.1%
Ecuador Ecuador3,6683.9%2.9%
OTHERSN/A14.6%16.1%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
zonavirus.com89.2%
foros.zonavirus.com10.8%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address212.34.137.202
  • CountrySpain
  • CityMadrid
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude-0.99990000
  • WebserverMicrosoftOfficeWeb

Website Contacts

Jose Carlos, Phone: +34 963905015, Fax: +34 941 204793, Email: webmaster[AT]zonavirus.com
Back to Top