Estimated Website Traffic Worth $43,925 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Zmarter.com ranks #106,198 in the world and generates 20,057 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Zmarter.com for a valuation of $43,925 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $60.17 for daily and $1,805 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Zmarter.com. Zmarter.com is popular in the  United Kingdom and 7.9%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Zmarter.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 64 websites around the world. Zmarter.com servers are located in the Estonia.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month106,19877,29122.4246,5790.261.16
1 Month82,40159,84429198,0290.341.17
7 Day67,65049,81436168,4340.431.2
1 Day57,84944,24242150,3610.561.4
ALEXA Traffic Trends
zmarter.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
zmarter.com Daily Reach Charts
zmarter.com Daily Pageviews Charts
zmarter.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
zmarter.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameZmarter.com
  • Google Page Rank3/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#106,198
  • Daily Revenue$60.17
  • Monthly Revenue$1,805
  • Daily Page Views 20,057
  • Website Backlinks64
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

zmarter.com

Description

zmarter.com

Keywords

Zmarter

Reviews & Ratings
1 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=zmarter

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/zmarter

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=zmarter

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/zmarter

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/zmarter

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/zmarter.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/zmarter.com

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
United States United States44,19926.7%29.1%
India India35,32619.4%15.9%
United Kingdom United Kingdom33,4897.4%7.9%
Canada Canada27,8284.6%5.1%
Indonesia Indonesia36,6833.3%2.7%
Italy Italy75,7841.9%2.2%
Germany Germany194,9741.7%1.8%
Australia Australia60,1751.4%1.6%
Ukraine Ukraine34,7231.6%1.6%
France France107,0191.1%1.3%
Israel Israel22,8151.4%0.9%
Philippines Philippines54,3950.9%0.9%
OTHERSN/A28.6%28.9%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Similar Traffic Websites
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address194.126.121.130
  • CountryEstonia
  • CityTallinn
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude0.99990000
  • WebserverApache

Website Contacts

No contact informations found!
Back to Top