Estimated Website Traffic Worth $56,113 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Zippyclub.com ranks #83,131 in the world and generates 25,622 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Zippyclub.com for a valuation of $56,113 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $76.87 for daily and $2,306 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Zippyclub.com. Zippyclub.com is popular in the  Germany and 8.3%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Zippyclub.com's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 7 sec. Zippyclub.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 44 websites around the world. Zippyclub.com servers are located in the United States.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month83,13190,27719.490,5000.784.2
1 Month138,143141,16512.3178,6700.383.2
7 Day142,775140,31813212,8030.342.8
1 Day236,648257,6328292,8460.263
ALEXA Traffic Trends
zippyclub.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
zippyclub.com Daily Reach Charts
zippyclub.com Daily Pageviews Charts
zippyclub.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
zippyclub.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameZippyclub.com
  • Google Page Rank3/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#83,131
  • Daily Revenue$76.87
  • Monthly Revenue$2,306
  • Daily Page Views 25,622
  • Website Backlinks44
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Zippyshare Search Engine - zippyclub.com

Description

zippyclub.com zippyshare search engine, listen to preview and donwload free mp3 - zippyclub.com

Keywords

Zippyclub

Reviews & Ratings
2 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=zippyclub

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/zippyclub

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=zippyclub

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/zippyclub

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/zippyclub

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/zippyclub.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/zippyclub.com

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
Germany Germany81,77512.4%8.3%
United States United States367,8182.8%8.0%
Netherlands Netherlands30,8184.0%7.3%
Greece Greece14,3878.5%5.6%
Hungary Hungary10,8912.5%5.5%
France France46,81115.1%5.4%
Spain Spain57,6425.4%4.2%
Lithuania Lithuania6,5461.8%3.8%
Canada Canada82,4463.7%2.7%
Egypt Egypt32,0273.0%2.0%
Romania Romania43,6501.5%2.0%
Morocco Morocco17,2001.1%2.0%
Turkey Turkey84,3221.3%1.2%
Tunisia Tunisia12,9710.7%1.2%
 19,9401.1%1.2%
OTHERSN/A35.1%39.7%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Similar Traffic Websites
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address91.214.44.66
  • CountryUnited States
  • CityApo
  • Latitude0.00000000
  • Longitude0.00000000
  • WebserverApache
  • Server ScriptPHP

Website Contacts

No contact informations found!
Back to Top