Estimated Website Traffic Worth $32,508 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Zip-code-database.org ranks #143,496 in the world and generates 14,844 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Zip-code-database.org for a valuation of $32,508 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $44.53 for daily and $1,336 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Zip-code-database.org. Zip-code-database.org is popular in the  Pakistan and 6.4%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Zip-code-database.org's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 3 sec. Zip-code-database.org receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 664 websites around the world. Zip-code-database.org servers are located in the United States.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month143,496144,80911.1184,1040.353.1
1 Month140,401133,28312.4211,2470.312.5
7 Day170,899168,83910245,7840.272.7
1 Day128,987126,61715218,4060.362.3
ALEXA Traffic Trends
zip-code-database.org Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
zip-code-database.org Daily Reach Charts
zip-code-database.org Daily Pageviews Charts
zip-code-database.org Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
zip-code-database.org Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameZip-code-database.org
  • Established11 Years ago
  • Website LanguageEnglish
  • Google Page Rank5/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#143,496
  • Daily Revenue$44.53
  • Monthly Revenue$1,336
  • Daily Page Views 14,844
  • Website Backlinks664
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Zip Codes

Description

powerful database management tool allows people to research information to quickly mail letters and packages throughout the USA - zip-code-database.org

Keywords

Zip-code-database

Reviews & Ratings
1 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=zip-code-database

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/zip-code-database

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=zip-code-database

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/zip-code-database

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/zip-code-database

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/zip-code-database.org

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/zip-code-database.org

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
United States United States79,57529.7%35.5%
India India47,08225.2%25.7%
Pakistan Pakistan36,2895.3%6.4%
China China197,4954.4%3.3%
Canada Canada74,3374.3%3.3%
United Kingdom United Kingdom195,2932.9%2.4%
Philippines Philippines31,6885.1%2.3%
Australia Australia82,5882.8%2.2%
Egypt Egypt45,9962.5%1.2%
OTHERSN/A17.9%17.7%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
zip-code-database.org100.0%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address216.151.144.20
  • CountryUnited States
  • CityPlacentia
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude-0.99990000
  • WebserverMicrosoft IIS
  • Server ScriptPleskWin

Website Contacts

Fook Ng, 35 Garland Dr, Ducor, CA - 93218, US. Phone: +1 559 007 4356, Email: ngfook321[AT]hotmail.com
Back to Top