Estimated Website Traffic Worth $75,924 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Zegna.com ranks #61,439 in the world and generates 34,669 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Zegna.com for a valuation of $75,924 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $104 for daily and $3,120 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Zegna.com. Zegna.com is popular in the  United Kingdom and 7.6%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Zegna.com's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 1 sec. Zegna.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 1,694 websites around the world. Zegna.com servers are located in the Italy.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month
61,43969,86224.759,0311.225.2
1 Month
64,68375,5272359,6351.245.6
7 Day
54,58167,2972744,6031.76.8
1 Day
114,267200,0561038,6402.222
ALEXA Traffic Trends
zegna.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
zegna.com Daily Reach Charts
zegna.com Daily Pageviews Charts
zegna.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
zegna.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameZegna.com
  • Established21 Years ago
  • Google Page Rank6/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#61,439
  • Daily Revenue$104
  • Monthly Revenue$3,120
  • Daily Page Views 34,669
  • Website Backlinks1,694
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Ermenegildo Zegna

Description

Menswear collections, made-to-measure information, stockists, accessories, and profile provided for the label.

Keywords

Custom Tailors Collections Ready to Wear People Zegna, Ermenegildo Abbigliamento Stilisti Designers Northern Hemisphere United States and European

Reviews & Ratings
2 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=zegna

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/zegna

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=zegna

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/zegna

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/zegna

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/zegna.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/zegna.com

Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
United States United States44,05328.8%23.0%
Italy Italy17,88312.5%10.3%
United Kingdom United Kingdom33,0975.3%7.6%
Germany Germany55,2299.4%5.4%
China China118,7103.2%5.2%
Brazil Brazil29,6467.1%4.6%
India India157,4331.8%3.5%
France France65,8882.3%3.1%
Spain Spain61,4611.5%2.5%
Hong Kong Hong Kong12,9491.8%1.9%
Canada Canada77,4291.0%1.7%
Turkey Turkey72,9090.5%0.8%
OTHERSN/A24.7%30.4%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
store.zegna.com50.97%
zegna.com42.27%
storelocator.zegna...1.91%
sumisura.zegna.com0.55%
sumisura.zegna.com4.31%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address151.1.219.82
  • CountryItaly
  • CityMilan
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude0.99990000
  • WebserverApache
  • Server ScriptPhusion Passenger mod ra

Website Contacts

Ermenegildo Zegna Co, 100 West Forest Avenue, Englewood, NJ - 07631, US., Phone: +41 91 6407681, Fax: +41 91 6407619, Email: corporate-services[AT]netnames.com
Back to Top