Estimated Website Traffic Worth $39,007 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Zcommunications.org ranks #119,585 in the world and generates 17,812 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Zcommunications.org for a valuation of $39,007 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $53.43 for daily and $1,603 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Zcommunications.org. Zcommunications.org is popular in the  Germany and 9.9%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Zcommunications.org's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 2 sec. Zcommunications.org receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 3,452 websites around the world. Zcommunications.org servers are located in the United Kingdom.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month
119,585107,19415.8200,2430.332.16
1 Month
143,441129,96413237,2720.282.2
7 Day
157,331144,77412260,3180.252.2
1 Day
345,016306,5297453,3190.111.4
ALEXA Traffic Trends
zcommunications.org Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
zcommunications.org Daily Reach Charts
zcommunications.org Daily Pageviews Charts
zcommunications.org Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
zcommunications.org Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameZcommunications.org
  • Google Page Rank6/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#119,585
  • Daily Revenue$53.43
  • Monthly Revenue$1,603
  • Daily Page Views 17,812
  • Website Backlinks3,452
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Z Communications

Description

Offers a variety of critical writings and essays on culture and the media.

Keywords

Media Media Literacy Activism Multi-Issue Global Hegemonism News and Media Progressive and Left

Reviews & Ratings
1 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=zcommunications

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/zcommunications

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=zcommunications

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/zcommunications

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/zcommunications

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/zcommunications.org

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/zcommunications.org

Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
United States United States94,28325.6%24.6%
India India100,72910.2%12.3%
Germany Germany67,05913.8%9.9%
Canada Canada39,4655.8%7.9%
Belgium Belgium16,3974.8%6.5%
Bangladesh Bangladesh10,25612.6%6.2%
OTHERSN/A27.3%32.6%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
zcommunications.org98.06%
zcommunications.org1.94%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address85.92.88.218
  • CountryUnited Kingdom
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude-0.99990000
  • Webservernginx
  • Server ScriptPhusion Passenger mod ra

Website Contacts

No contact informations found!
Back to Top