Estimated Website Traffic Worth $83,531 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Zbrush.com ranks #55,844 in the world and generates 38,142 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Zbrush.com for a valuation of $83,531 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $114 for daily and $3,433 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Zbrush.com. Zbrush.com is popular in the  Germany and 8.3%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Zbrush.com's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 2 sec. Zbrush.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 931 websites around the world. Zbrush.com servers are located in the United States.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month55,84460,06027.762,1151.134.1
1 Month61,75667,07625.168,1211.054.2
7 Day52,32959,5322952,8681.424.9
1 Day43,74853,1683342,6701.96
ALEXA Traffic Trends
zbrush.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
zbrush.com Daily Reach Charts
zbrush.com Daily Pageviews Charts
zbrush.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
zbrush.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameZbrush.com
  • Established18 Years ago
  • Website LanguageEnglish
  • Google Page Rank5/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#55,844
  • Daily Revenue$114
  • Monthly Revenue$3,433
  • Daily Page Views 38,142
  • Website Backlinks931
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

ZBrush

Description

A combination of a 3D modeling and 2D paint program. Create 3D objects, manipulate, scale, rotate and move as well as performing Boolean add, subtract and cut operations on them. Features include a real time rendering engine with a customizable interface. - zbrush.com

Keywords

Graphics 3D

Reviews & Ratings
2 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=zbrush

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/zbrush

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=zbrush

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/zbrush

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/zbrush

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/zbrush.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/zbrush.com

DMOZ Open Directory
DMOZ Name DMOZ Path
Graphics/3DTop/Computers/Software/Graphics/3D
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
United States United States48,98725.5%22.5%
Sweden Sweden4,9976.3%10.4%
Germany Germany47,9116.9%8.3%
Italy Italy20,3878.0%7.8%
Indonesia Indonesia14,69112.7%6.1%
India India81,9495.3%6.0%
China China123,3201.7%3.6%
Brazil Brazil32,3352.5%3.4%
United Kingdom United Kingdom80,2193.5%2.8%
Poland Poland29,7551.7%2.4%
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia19,8144.0%2.0%
France France57,1382.3%2.0%
Spain Spain60,7791.4%1.9%
 8,7670.8%1.6%
Canada Canada76,5671.4%1.5%
Philippines Philippines28,0671.3%1.4%
Austria Austria39,1950.8%1.3%
Czech Republic Czech Republic17,5461.6%1.3%
Australia Australia64,0951.7%1.2%
Hungary Hungary20,4200.5%1.1%
Mexico Mexico69,7450.7%1.0%
Honduras Honduras3,1340.3%0.8%
Turkey Turkey101,3920.3%0.8%
Portugal Portugal38,3540.3%0.7%
Romania Romania44,3631.2%0.7%
Bulgaria Bulgaria17,4330.7%0.6%
Argentina Argentina66,7220.3%0.5%
OTHERSN/A6.2%6.5%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
pixologic.com95.1%
download.pixologic...4.9%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address208.109.241.15
  • CountryUnited States
  • CityScottsdale
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude-0.99990000
  • WebserverApache Unix mod

Website Contacts

Pixologic, 772 Celestial Ln, Foster City, CA - 94404, US. Phone: +1 650 574 7641, Fax: +1 650 574 7641, Email: ImagineIt1[AT]aol.com
Back to Top