Estimated Website Traffic Worth $177,541 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Zannel.com ranks #26,274 in the world and generates 81,069 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Zannel.com for a valuation of $177,541 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $243 for daily and $7,296 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Zannel.com. Zannel.com is popular in the  United Kingdom and 7.9%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Zannel.com's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 5 sec. Zannel.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 567 websites around the world. Zannel.com servers are located in the United States.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month26,27424,90765.538,6601.812.76
1 Month26,24124,4146840,6151.762.59
7 Day31,81929,3455853,6041.42.4
1 Day52,08142,34744123,6970.671.6
ALEXA Traffic Trends
zannel.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
zannel.com Daily Reach Charts
zannel.com Daily Pageviews Charts
zannel.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
zannel.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameZannel.com
  • Established11 Years ago
  • Google Page Rank5/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#26,274
  • Daily Revenue$243
  • Monthly Revenue$7,296
  • Daily Page Views 81,069
  • Website Backlinks567
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Zannel - A free mobile video and photo blogging community

Description

Zannel is a mobile blogging and communication tool for your camera phone. You can capture any moment with picturesvideostext, save it to a life stream, and instantly broadcast it to friends, family, or other Zannelers. Have some fun your phone and start a instant media conversation, see what your friends are doing right now, or explore life moments other Zannelers have captured. - zannel.com

Keywords

family

Reviews & Ratings
2 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=zannel

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/zannel

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=zannel

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/zannel

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/zannel

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/zannel.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/zannel.com

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
United States United States10,55142.1%49.2%
India India15,29517.0%13.9%
United Kingdom United Kingdom13,2655.5%7.9%
Philippines Philippines3,3785.1%3.5%
Pakistan Pakistan11,9064.9%3.2%
Canada Canada30,7661.6%1.7%
China China112,6061.5%1.4%
Brazil Brazil31,4611.5%1.3%
Germany Germany144,1630.6%1.2%
Netherlands Netherlands27,4901.7%1.1%
Indonesia Indonesia44,4791.3%0.8%
Portugal Portugal13,9640.5%0.8%
Greece Greece17,2821.2%0.8%
Spain Spain59,5910.8%0.7%
Australia Australia66,3290.3%0.7%
Malaysia Malaysia24,3880.5%0.6%
Thailand Thailand27,4981.4%0.6%
Belgium Belgium27,4940.3%0.6%
Poland Poland35,1982.2%0.5%
Mexico Mexico58,3170.4%0.5%
OTHERSN/A9.7%8.9%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
zannel.com93.0%
wap.zannel.com4.2%
trac.zannel.com0.5%
jefferson.zannel.com0.4%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address208.96.12.117
  • CountryUnited States
  • CitySan Francisco
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude-0.99990000
  • WebserverApache Coyote

Website Contacts

, Email: nk[AT]lavamind.com
Back to Top