Estimated Website Traffic Worth $33,220 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Zangocash.com ranks #140,417 in the world and generates 15,169 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Zangocash.com for a valuation of $33,220 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $45.51 for daily and $1,365 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Zangocash.com. Zangocash.com is popular in the  India and 6.6%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Zangocash.com's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 5 sec. Zangocash.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 132 websites around the world. Zangocash.com servers are located in the United States.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month140,417133,37912.9207,8980.322.52
1 Month135,324129,63413.5202,7210.332.6
7 Day139,585150,90712166,4240.443.9
1 Day160,409176,64212213,8010.373
ALEXA Traffic Trends
zangocash.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
zangocash.com Daily Reach Charts
zangocash.com Daily Pageviews Charts
zangocash.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
zangocash.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameZangocash.com
  • Established12 Years ago
  • Website LanguageEnglish
  • Google Page Rank2/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#140,417
  • Daily Revenue$45.51
  • Monthly Revenue$1,365
  • Daily Page Views 15,169
  • Website Backlinks132
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

zangocash.com

Description

zangocash.com

Keywords

Zangocash

Reviews & Ratings
1 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=zangocash

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/zangocash

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=zangocash

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/zangocash

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/zangocash

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/zangocash.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/zangocash.com

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
United States United States56,61269.8%35.7%
Algeria Algeria6,1066.3%14.7%
Egypt Egypt10,6355.4%12.0%
India India177,6513.7%6.6%
Indonesia Indonesia84,6871.2%3.2%
Turkey Turkey120,3470.4%1.1%
Vietnam Vietnam57,7730.7%0.6%
OTHERSN/A12.5%26.1%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
static.zangocash.com67.5%
partner.zangocash.com15.6%
zangocash.com10.4%
public.zangocash.com3.3%
prompt.zangocash.com3.3%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address66.150.14.49
  • CountryUnited States
  • CityBellevue
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude-0.99990000
  • WebserverApache

Website Contacts

Solutions, 180, 3600 136th Pl SE, Bellevue, WA - 98006, US., Phone: +1 425 279 1200, Email: neteng[AT]180solutions.com
Back to Top