Estimated Website Traffic Worth $210,739 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Yves-rocher.fr ranks #22,135 in the world and generates 96,228 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Yves-rocher.fr for a valuation of $210,739 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $289 for daily and $8,660 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Yves-rocher.fr. Yves-rocher.fr is popular in the  France and 88.5%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Yves-rocher.fr's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 3 sec. Yves-rocher.fr receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 353 websites around the world. Yves-rocher.fr servers are located in the France.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month22,13525,68067.219,5113.625.55
1 Month21,26425,3806917,2834.136.2
7 Day28,34633,1715425,9292.895.5
1 Day20,78827,0747014,3055.48.5
ALEXA Traffic Trends
yves-rocher.fr Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
yves-rocher.fr Daily Reach Charts
yves-rocher.fr Daily Pageviews Charts
yves-rocher.fr Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
yves-rocher.fr Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameYves-rocher.fr
  • Website LanguageFrench
  • Google Page Rank0/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#22,135
  • Daily Revenue$289
  • Monthly Revenue$8,660
  • Daily Page Views 96,228
  • Website Backlinks353
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Yves Rocher

Description

Vente en ligne de produits cosmétiques naturels. Présentation des produits et informations pratiques. - yves-rocher.fr

Keywords

Santé Beauté Français Boutiques en ligne

Reviews & Ratings
2 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=yves-rocher

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/yves-rocher

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=yves-rocher

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/yves-rocher

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/yves-rocher

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/yves-rocher.fr

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/yves-rocher.fr

Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
France France63489.3%88.5%
Algeria Algeria5,1633.6%1.8%
Morocco Morocco3,8683.1%1.0%
Belgium Belgium13,3600.6%1.0%
United States United States642,8700.1%0.6%
Tunisia Tunisia6,9270.1%0.5%
OTHERSN/A3.1%6.6%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
yves-rocher.fr83.1%
vpc.yves-rocher.fr12.7%
newsletter.yves-roc..3.6%
images.yves-rocher.fr0.6%
magasin-virtuel.yve..0.0%
magasins.yves-roche..0.0%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address213.139.102.235
  • CountryFrance
  • CityPuteaux
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude0.99990000
  • Webserverws

Website Contacts

Laboratoires de Biologie Vegetale Yves Rocher, La Croix des Archers, 56200 La Gacilly, FRANCE., Phone: +33 1 41 08 55 00, Fax: +33 1 41 08 58 90, Email: veronique_lamour[AT]yrnet.com
Back to Top