Estimated Website Traffic Worth $275,577 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Yuwie.com ranks #16,927 in the world and generates 125,834 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Yuwie.com for a valuation of $275,577 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $378 for daily and $11,325 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Yuwie.com. Yuwie.com is popular in the  India and 9.0%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Yuwie.com's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 3 sec. Yuwie.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 1,830 websites around the world. Yuwie.com servers are located in the United States.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month16,92725,452646,16510.6316.6
1 Month20,74430,212568,4417.9614.3
7 Day26,75737,7874612,4775.5912.3
1 Day28,26139,7834415,8724.911
ALEXA Traffic Trends
yuwie.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
yuwie.com Daily Reach Charts
yuwie.com Daily Pageviews Charts
yuwie.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
yuwie.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameYuwie.com
  • Google Page Rank4/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#16,927
  • Daily Revenue$378
  • Monthly Revenue$11,325
  • Daily Page Views 125,834
  • Website Backlinks1,830
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

yuwie.com

Description

yuwie.com

Keywords

Yuwie

Reviews & Ratings
3 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=yuwie

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/yuwie

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=yuwie

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/yuwie

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/yuwie

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/yuwie.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/yuwie.com

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
United States United States12,03036.4%32.3%
Indonesia Indonesia2,0338.8%18.8%
India India27,2812.4%9.0%
United Kingdom United Kingdom22,3472.4%3.9%
Canada Canada12,2692.2%3.5%
Switzerland Switzerland2,3159.6%3.4%
Ireland Ireland1,67710.3%3.3%
Venezuela Venezuela2,11518.2%2.9%
Thailand Thailand7,5951.7%2.8%
China China69,5871.2%2.6%
Germany Germany89,1760.7%1.7%
Italy Italy70,8270.1%1.4%
Bangladesh Bangladesh17,0640.1%1.3%
Philippines Philippines12,0740.6%1.3%
Australia Australia34,1130.6%1.0%
Malaysia Malaysia15,5280.3%0.9%
Iran Iran41,9880.2%0.8%
OTHERSN/A4.5%9.1%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
ww1.yuwie.com95.3%
yuwie.com3.9%
ww3.yuwie.com0.4%
ww2.yuwie.com0.2%
r.yuwie.com0.1%
secure.yuwie.com0.0%
ww4.yuwie.com0.0%
clubs.yuwie.com0.0%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address66.232.110.165
  • CountryUnited States
  • CityTampa
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude-0.99990000
  • WebserverMicrosoft IIS
  • Server ScriptASP NET

Website Contacts

No contact informations found!
Back to Top