Estimated Website Traffic Worth $50,494 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Youvideohub.com ranks #92,381 in the world and generates 23,057 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Youvideohub.com for a valuation of $50,494 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $69.17 for daily and $2,075 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Youvideohub.com. Youvideohub.com is popular in the  Brazil and 5.9%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Youvideohub.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 28 websites around the world. Youvideohub.com servers are located in the Netherlands.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month92,38173,35024192,0280.351.48
1 Month116,94195,20719235,3140.281.6
7 Day162,916124,10114363,8220.171.3
1 Day155,025152,07313230,7070.312.4
ALEXA Traffic Trends
youvideohub.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
youvideohub.com Daily Reach Charts
youvideohub.com Daily Pageviews Charts
youvideohub.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
youvideohub.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameYouvideohub.com
  • Google Page Rank2/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#92,381
  • Daily Revenue$69.17
  • Monthly Revenue$2,075
  • Daily Page Views 23,057
  • Website Backlinks28
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

-- Profanity Filter Applied --

Description

-- Profanity Filter Applied --

Keywords

No keywords found. Consider adding keyword meta entry for ranking your site higher!

Reviews & Ratings
2 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=youvideohub

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/youvideohub

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=youvideohub

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/youvideohub

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/youvideohub

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/youvideohub.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/youvideohub.com

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
Russia Russia25,68629.0%18.6%
United States United States187,5439.2%11.0%
Brazil Brazil36,8386.1%5.9%
Germany Germany138,8354.0%4.5%
Mexico Mexico34,6865.1%4.2%
India India221,2613.7%3.5%
United Kingdom United Kingdom132,1702.5%3.3%
Switzerland Switzerland26,0501.8%2.8%
Spain Spain85,5211.9%2.7%
Poland Poland57,6211.7%2.6%
France France106,5221.6%2.5%
Egypt Egypt27,1632.6%2.3%
Indonesia Indonesia129,1010.9%1.4%
Romania Romania62,8620.9%1.1%
Turkey Turkey121,8810.5%0.8%
OTHERSN/A28.7%32.8%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
youvideohub.com100.0%
Similar Traffic Websites
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address95.211.80.225
  • CountryNetherlands
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude0.99990000
  • WebserverApache

Website Contacts

No contact informations found!
Back to Top