Estimated Website Traffic Worth $70,458 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Websitewizard.com ranks #66,205 in the world and generates 32,173 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Websitewizard.com for a valuation of $70,458 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $96.52 for daily and $2,896 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Websitewizard.com. Websitewizard.com is popular in the  India and 7.9%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Websitewizard.com's recent traffic trend shows a 32.59% Negative growth. Websitewizard.com's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 2 sec. Websitewizard.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 403 websites around the world. Websitewizard.com servers are located in the United States.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month66,20578,12623.257,3821.255.8
1 Month86,355102,70917.976,0120.975.9
7 Day75,05189,4552269,4331.115.8
1 Day67,62679,0092678,1741.15
ALEXA Traffic Trends
websitewizard.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
websitewizard.com Daily Reach Charts
websitewizard.com Daily Pageviews Charts
websitewizard.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
websitewizard.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameWebsitewizard.com
  • Established19 Years ago
  • Website LanguageEnglish
  • Google Page Rank4/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#66,205
  • Site Rank MovementRank 16,274
  • Daily Revenue$96.52
  • Monthly Revenue$2,896
  • Daily Page Views 32,173
  • Website Backlinks403
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Free website builder trial - build your site with WebsiteWizard

Description

WebsiteWizard is an easy-as-pie website builder that enables you to build a website and even more - create a successful Internet business... Try it for FREE!

Keywords

Websitewizard

Reviews & Ratings
2 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=websitewizard

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/websitewizard

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=websitewizard

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/websitewizard

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/websitewizard

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/websitewizard.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/websitewizard.com

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
United States United States33,85053.0%43.6%
Thailand Thailand5,04113.8%16.4%
India India110,1772.9%7.9%
United Kingdom United Kingdom34,92414.9%7.8%
Indonesia Indonesia147,4030.2%1.3%
OTHERSN/A15.1%23.0%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
websitewizard.com74.54%
webmail.websitewiza..18.56%
sports4all.websitew..1.23%
user320170.websitew..1.18%
user210805.websitew..1.15%
user210805.websitew..3.34%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address207.8.198.27
  • CountryUnited States
  • CityFairport
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude-0.99990000
  • WebserverApache
  • Server ScriptPHP etch

Website Contacts

Implix, Rozewska 28, Gdynia, Pomorskie 81-055, POLAND., Phone: +48 604 55 6000, Fax: +1 646 219 0304, Email: domains[AT]implix.com
Back to Top