Estimated Website Traffic Worth $37,180 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Websitejudge.com ranks #125,462 in the world and generates 16,977 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Websitejudge.com for a valuation of $37,180 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $50.93 for daily and $1,528 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Websitejudge.com. Websitejudge.com is popular in the  United Kingdom and 9.1%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Websitejudge.com's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 1 sec. Websitejudge.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 1,560 websites around the world. Websitejudge.com servers are located in the Netherlands.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month
125,462112,89515.1209,8980.322.19
1 Month
134,706125,25913.8215,4050.322.4
7 Day
131,002122,38614218,8520.322.4
1 Day
117,65386,43323292,0860.251.2
ALEXA Traffic Trends
websitejudge.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
websitejudge.com Daily Reach Charts
websitejudge.com Daily Pageviews Charts
websitejudge.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
websitejudge.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameWebsitejudge.com
  • Google Page Rank4/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#125,462
  • Daily Revenue$50.93
  • Monthly Revenue$1,528
  • Daily Page Views 16,977
  • Website Backlinks1,560
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

WebsiteJudge

Description

Portaal waarbij gebruikers de kwaliteit van websites beoordelen.

Keywords

Websitejudge

Reviews & Ratings
1 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=websitejudge

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/websitejudge

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=websitejudge

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/websitejudge

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/websitejudge

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/websitejudge.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/websitejudge.com

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
India India52,88724.7%21.6%
United States United States165,9009.6%15.5%
United Kingdom United Kingdom57,6897.6%9.1%
Germany Germany141,0003.0%6.1%
France France60,21811.7%5.6%
Netherlands Netherlands30,52813.5%4.3%
Indonesia Indonesia47,4625.9%3.3%
Australia Australia65,7161.6%3.2%
Poland Poland78,4251.3%3.1%
Turkey Turkey59,7741.5%2.0%
OTHERSN/A19.8%26.3%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
websitejudge.com100.00%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address109.237.208.49
  • CountryNetherlands
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude0.99990000
  • WebserverApache

Website Contacts

No contact informations found!
Back to Top