Estimated Website Traffic Worth $143,124 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Webervations.com ranks #32,592 in the world and generates 65,353 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Webervations.com for a valuation of $143,124 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $196 for daily and $5,882 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Webervations.com. Webervations.com is popular in the  United States and 82.2%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Webervations.com's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 1 sec. Webervations.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 1,874 websites around the world. Webervations.com servers are located in the United States.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month32,59235,76448.833,6562.134.49
1 Month30,95634,3255131,6232.314.6
7 Day29,82631,6765835,3922.154
1 Day33,00531,9705757,2341.52.7
ALEXA Traffic Trends
webervations.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
webervations.com Daily Reach Charts
webervations.com Daily Pageviews Charts
webervations.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
webervations.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameWebervations.com
  • Established19 Years ago
  • Website LanguageEnglish
  • Google Page Rank6/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#32,592
  • Daily Revenue$196
  • Monthly Revenue$5,882
  • Daily Page Views 65,353
  • Website Backlinks1,874
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Internet Booking Engine, Online Availability - Webervations

Description

webervations.com

Keywords

Webervations

Reviews & Ratings
2 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=webervations

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/webervations

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=webervations

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/webervations

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/webervations

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/webervations.com

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/webervations.com

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
United States United States6,81483.5%82.2%
Ireland Ireland2,0669.9%4.0%
India India113,5950.7%3.4%
Canada Canada29,1691.1%2.5%
United Kingdom United Kingdom75,0080.8%1.7%
Germany Germany213,1580.3%0.9%
Australia Australia61,3890.3%0.8%
OTHERSN/A3.3%4.5%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
webervations.com74.0%
updates.webervation..25.8%
secure.webervations..0.2%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address64.244.121.80
  • CountryUnited States
  • CityAustin
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude-0.99990000
  • WebserverMicrosoft
  • Server ScriptASP NET

Website Contacts

American Dreams Inc. 23546 State Route 180, Rockbridge, OH - 43149, US., Phone: +1 740 385 5647, Email: swaind[AT]hockinghills.com
Back to Top