Estimated Website Traffic Worth $342,037 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Weber.k12.ut.us ranks #13,638 in the world and generates 156,181 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Weber.k12.ut.us for a valuation of $342,037 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $469 for daily and $14,056 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Weber.k12.ut.us. Weber.k12.ut.us is popular in the  United States and 87.4%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Weber.k12.ut.us's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 2 sec. Weber.k12.ut.us receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 57 websites around the world. Weber.k12.ut.us servers are located in the United States.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month13,63814,88411213,89854.58
1 Month17,03218,0159519,5913.673.98
7 Day42,36141,3074262,6991.212.9
1 Day42,93349,7303947,9221.85
ALEXA Traffic Trends
weber.k12.ut.us Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
weber.k12.ut.us Daily Reach Charts
weber.k12.ut.us Daily Pageviews Charts
weber.k12.ut.us Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
weber.k12.ut.us Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameWeber.k12.ut.us
  • Established14 Years ago
  • Website LanguageEnglish
  • Google Page Rank4/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#13,638
  • Daily Revenue$469
  • Monthly Revenue$14,056
  • Daily Page Views 156,181
  • Website Backlinks57
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Weber School District

Description

Information, departments, and policies. - weber.k12.ut.us

Keywords

Ogden Education Weber

Reviews & Ratings
3 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=weber

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/weber

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=weber

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/weber

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/weber

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/weber.k12.ut.us

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/weber.k12.ut.us

Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
United States United States3,48196.1%87.4%
India India68,6381.0%3.0%
United Kingdom United Kingdom121,9490.2%0.7%
Canada Canada63,6080.4%0.5%
Australia Australia66,9360.1%0.5%
OTHERSN/A2.3%7.8%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
jordan.k12.ut.us33.3%
granite.k12.ut.us19.6%
davis.k12.ut.us13.9%
online.uen.org9.7%
alpine.k12.ut.us6.8%
usoe.k12.ut.us6.1%
slc.k12.ut.us3.7%
uen.org3.2%
ehs.uen.org0.9%
ucas.k12.ut.us0.9%
wash.k12.ut.us0.8%
ssummit.k12.ut.us0.5%
morgan.k12.ut.us0.3%
kane.k12.ut.us0.2%
logan.k12.ut.us0.2%
pt.uen.org0.1%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address205.122.40.17
  • CountryUnited States
  • CityKaysville
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude-0.99990000
  • WebserverApache
  • Server ScriptPHP

Website Contacts

-Organization, -St, -City, -State, USA, Phone: (800) 836-4396, Email: agriffin[AT]weber.k12.ut.us
Back to Top