Estimated Website Traffic Worth $109,827 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Wbs.cz ranks #42,473 in the world and generates 50,150 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Wbs.cz for a valuation of $109,827 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $150 for daily and $4,513 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Wbs.cz. Wbs.cz is popular in the  Czech Republic and 80.0%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Wbs.cz receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 8 websites around the world. Wbs.cz servers are located in the Czech Republic.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month42,47342,82640.855,4391.293.25
1 Month43,35643,9204057,0821.293.3
7 Day39,47238,3704659,1241.292.8
1 Day42,51544,9233960,2451.43.4
ALEXA Traffic Trends
wbs.cz Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
wbs.cz Daily Reach Charts
wbs.cz Daily Pageviews Charts
wbs.cz Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
wbs.cz Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameWbs.cz
  • Website LanguageEnglish
  • Google Page Rank1/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#42,473
  • Daily Revenue$150
  • Monthly Revenue$4,513
  • Daily Page Views 50,150
  • Website Backlinks8
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

wbs.cz

Description

wbs.cz

Keywords

Wbs

Reviews & Ratings
2 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=wbs

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/wbs

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=wbs

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/wbs

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/wbs

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/wbs.cz

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/wbs.cz

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
Czech Republic Czech Republic18186.7%80.0%
Slovakia Slovakia1,2686.1%6.7%
United States United States333,9431.2%2.2%
Germany Germany124,5021.0%2.2%
Spain Spain65,3090.7%1.5%
France France118,0180.4%0.9%
OTHERSN/A3.9%6.5%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
tratovestroje.wbs.cz22.1%
7bss.wbs.cz5.2%
moji-shih-tzu.wbs.cz3.8%
virtualnizoosmecno...3.4%
moksu.wbs.cz2.9%
bowlingprovsechny.w..2.0%
fotbalfm-ultras.wbs..1.6%
fashion.wbs.cz1.5%
lol.wbs.cz1.5%
fifapremierleague.w..1.5%
mb.wbs.cz1.3%
irpfanklub.wbs.cz1.1%
zelvy.wbs.cz1.1%
hrackyamina.wbs.cz1.1%
comeback.wbs.cz1.0%
ceska-liga.wbs.cz1.0%
martin-dittert.wbs.cz0.9%
fotonesyt.wbs.cz0.8%
michellekarvina.wbs..0.8%
chswestiku.wbs.cz0.8%
tattooritual.wbs.cz0.7%
aupair-agentur-lida..0.7%
provasevozy.wbs.cz0.7%
cze_svk-lfs.wbs.cz0.7%
wbs.cz0.6%
f1-liga.wbs.cz0.6%
spartaaa.wbs.cz0.6%
britkyhalitpasa.wbs..0.6%
zdarma.wbs.cz0.6%
newmp3.wbs.cz0.5%
minibike-morava.wbs..0.5%
dream.wbs.cz0.5%
potrebyprokone.wbs.cz0.5%
club-penguin-play.w..0.5%
kellys.wbs.cz0.5%
teddici.wbs.cz0.5%
ordinace2.wbs.cz0.4%
teq.wbs.cz0.4%
by-simpsons.wbs.cz0.4%
esadera.wbs.cz0.4%
eurotrucksimulator...0.4%
play-club-penguin.w..0.4%
skodarallyclub.wbs.cz0.4%
weroniica.wbs.cz0.4%
ksmprobrno.wbs.cz0.4%
fbcpeaksportlitomys..0.4%
getowood.wbs.cz0.4%
hc-pysel.wbs.cz0.4%
ivafre.wbs.cz0.4%
skateshop.wbs.cz0.4%
skvo_florbal.wbs.cz0.4%
virtualnistanicesel..0.4%
werity.wbs.cz0.4%
ulice.wbs.cz0.4%
patuldoo.wbs.cz0.4%
cl-nabor.wbs.cz0.4%
shedicon-kennel.wbs..0.4%
silver-velvet.wbs.cz0.4%
smfv.wbs.cz0.4%
simsvet.wbs.cz0.3%
snproductions.wbs.cz0.3%
cheerful-live.wbs.cz0.3%
dab.wbs.cz0.3%
dancepetule.wbs.cz0.3%
djhonzik.wbs.cz0.3%
fishsim.wbs.cz0.3%
parallen.wbs.cz0.3%
sga-clan.wbs.cz0.3%
superblog.wbs.cz0.3%
tjsokolskotnice.wbs..0.3%
as-zruc.wbs.cz0.3%
mikeskamodely.wbs.cz0.3%
rituals.wbs.cz0.3%
special-eliminate-c..0.3%
vlcaci.wbs.cz0.3%
vojtikjtrainz.wbs.cz0.3%
ws-team.wbs.cz0.3%
alizee-sk.wbs.cz0.3%
medovepernicky.wbs.cz0.3%
i-mobil.wbs.cz0.2%
airsoft.wbs.cz0.2%
bohemkapraha.wbs.cz0.2%
bruxy.wbs.cz0.2%
comebackfan.wbs.cz0.2%
galaxiemorcat.wbs.cz0.2%
kromaga.wbs.cz0.2%
mestoobchodu.wbs.cz0.2%
s2-ub.wbs.cz0.2%
skola-opatrny.wbs.cz0.2%
thepassword.wbs.cz0.2%
mikpo.wbs.cz0.2%
pernicky.wbs.cz0.2%
a2_veseli.wbs.cz0.2%
britspears.wbs.cz0.2%
bsm-sokolov.wbs.cz0.2%
ctyrkolky-morava.wb..0.2%
deissy.wbs.cz0.2%
evropalowriderforew..0.2%
hcnordicsmost.wbs.cz0.2%
iron-maiden.wbs.cz0.2%
kuba-vorel.wbs.cz0.2%
podmostaci.wbs.cz0.2%
rancpodjasany.wbs.cz0.2%
sdh-studenka.wbs.cz0.2%
startgame.wbs.cz0.2%
gmmh.wbs.cz0.2%
spanila-vez.wbs.cz0.2%
airsoft-team-znojmo..0.2%
blbky.wbs.cz0.2%
caig.wbs.cz0.2%
devataa.wbs.cz0.2%
gabinabehounkova.wb..0.2%
n5300.wbs.cz0.2%
pchry.wbs.cz0.2%
plesovyvybor.wbs.cz0.2%
strongholdcru.wbs.cz0.2%
tesinsti-vlci.wbs.cz0.2%
vojtikjgalerie.wbs.cz0.2%
eutravian-knightfig..0.1%
mmo-cz.wbs.cz0.1%
hokejovepuky.wbs.cz0.1%
darky.wbs.cz0.1%
kaleja.wbs.cz0.1%
tmnfriends.wbs.cz0.1%
wow-ecuador.wbs.cz0.1%
bionicle.wbs.cz0.1%
brittagilidad.wbs.cz0.1%
cpmanie.wbs.cz0.1%
darkforces.wbs.cz0.1%
dcypsilonkajh.wbs.cz0.1%
e-wood.wbs.cz0.1%
el_patrono.wbs.cz0.1%
f1-tororosso.wbs.cz0.1%
farmapobezovice.wbs..0.1%
fbckaminky.wbs.cz0.1%
frydnava-sdh.wbs.cz0.1%
georgino.wbs.cz0.1%
hzskoprivnice.wbs.cz0.1%
javahry-ke-stazeni-..0.1%
koniciabellasara2.w..0.1%
libra.wbs.cz0.1%
magnum.wbs.cz0.1%
maureen.wbs.cz0.1%
mazec.wbs.cz0.1%
medievaltotalwarii...0.1%
metro-praha.wbs.cz0.1%
mojisportacci.wbs.cz0.1%
mora.wbs.cz0.1%
morewoodgang.wbs.cz0.1%
novyteleckov.wbs.cz0.1%
obchodnici.wbs.cz0.1%
odcidliny.wbs.cz0.1%
ok-tip.wbs.cz0.1%
onlinefifa08.wbs.cz0.1%
orlib.wbs.cz0.1%
pk-rexici.wbs.cz0.1%
play-clubpenguin.wb..0.1%
pnov-predhradi.wbs.cz0.1%
rbphoto.wbs.cz0.1%
spektraplus.wbs.cz0.1%
stupidart.wbs.cz0.1%
superheroliga.wbs.cz0.1%
superstahovani.wbs.cz0.1%
tractors.wbs.cz0.1%
vojtareiki.wbs.cz0.1%
gamecenter.wbs.cz0.1%
jp-radio.wbs.cz0.1%
counter.wbs.cz0.1%
montulag.wbs.cz0.1%
pati.wbs.cz0.1%
archiv-ordinace2.wb..0.1%
minisek.wbs.cz0.1%
rebecca-vip.wbs.cz0.1%
2shp.wbs.cz0.1%
bobysgi.wbs.cz0.1%
cassidy-susanne.wbs..0.1%
dj-lukeex.wbs.cz0.1%
eks.wbs.cz0.1%
elektrotym.wbs.cz0.1%
f-renault.wbs.cz0.1%
gerticek.wbs.cz0.1%
horrsinka.wbs.cz0.1%
jk-super.wbs.cz0.1%
katalogy-lozisek.wb..0.1%
konicinymburk.wbs.cz0.1%
konskyrozum.wbs.cz0.1%
l2infinityownage.wb..0.1%
mcleodky.wbs.cz0.1%
narutoreal.wbs.cz0.1%
other.wbs.cz0.1%
pasiondegavilanes.w..0.1%
petrusak.wbs.cz0.1%
pinksox.wbs.cz0.1%
potkani-svet.wbs.cz0.1%
prison--break.wbs.cz0.1%
rc-havirov.wbs.cz0.1%
roubenky.wbs.cz0.1%
scarface.wbs.cz0.1%
serialyonline.wbs.cz0.1%
sims-2.wbs.cz0.1%
sleduj-filmy.wbs.cz0.1%
smiley.wbs.cz0.1%
tjsv.wbs.cz0.1%
vseothesims2.wbs.cz0.1%
zelvykh.wbs.cz0.1%
aloevera.wbs.cz0.0%
futsal-kardasovarec..0.0%
stahuj.wbs.cz0.0%
3gpfilmy.wbs.cz0.0%
92meteor.wbs.cz0.0%
autoservis-praha-au..0.0%
barzojdante.wbs.cz0.0%
bgs-runescape.wbs.cz0.0%
bow-cp.wbs.cz0.0%
bratz.wbs.cz0.0%
britneyspears.wbs.cz0.0%
brousenidrahokamu.w..0.0%
cepelsnakes.wbs.cz0.0%
chemical-homepage.w..0.0%
clubpenguin-play.wb..0.0%
cs-sports.wbs.cz0.0%
cscheatdownload.wbs..0.0%
danny-74.wbs.cz0.0%
dvere-drevene-port...0.0%
e-mail-heslo.wbs.cz0.0%
elitar.wbs.cz0.0%
emzeta.wbs.cz0.0%
envogue.wbs.cz0.0%
fanclubmattoni.wbs.cz0.0%
ficzak.wbs.cz0.0%
fifa09online.wbs.cz0.0%
finger-board.wbs.cz0.0%
flashing-team.wbs.cz0.0%
fotoficzak.wbs.cz0.0%
gesneriads.wbs.cz0.0%
hitsugaya.wbs.cz0.0%
hlodavci13.wbs.cz0.0%
iveta-bartosova.wbs..0.0%
jak-na-penize.wbs.cz0.0%
jakub-merka.wbs.cz0.0%
jerryiringa.wbs.cz0.0%
lineage2-gamepark.w..0.0%
lords-of-chaos.wbs.cz0.0%
mhdspoje.wbs.cz0.0%
mikulash.wbs.cz0.0%
mojezaliby.wbs.cz0.0%
moncicak.wbs.cz0.0%
motorlit.wbs.cz0.0%
nadupanykary.wbs.cz0.0%
naradim.wbs.cz0.0%
nasestranky.wbs.cz0.0%
navasmobil.wbs.cz0.0%
nocnidraci.wbs.cz0.0%
obsah.wbs.cz0.0%
pajah.wbs.cz0.0%
pleteni-vzory.wbs.cz0.0%
poradna-kluci.wbs.cz0.0%
poradnalasky.wbs.cz0.0%
pucky-uvery.wbs.cz0.0%
rades.wbs.cz0.0%
rsporadna.wbs.cz0.0%
s-bet.wbs.cz0.0%
salonkubickova.wbs.cz0.0%
simici.wbs.cz0.0%
skl-clan.wbs.cz0.0%
skouknifilmy.wbs.cz0.0%
stavba.wbs.cz0.0%
ujuraska.wbs.cz0.0%
vc-liga-pro-borce.w..0.0%
vojtikjgalerie2.wbs..0.0%
whwt.wbs.cz0.0%
wow-gigafun.wbs.cz0.0%
wrcbenatky.wbs.cz0.0%
Similar Traffic Websites
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address89.185.249.58
  • CountryCzech Republic
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude0.99990000
  • WebserverApache
  • Server ScriptPHP

Website Contacts

, Dukelska 5, 748 01 Hlucin, CZECH REPUBLIC., Email: info[AT]websnadno.cz
Back to Top