Estimated Website Traffic Worth $663,920 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Superhry.cz ranks #7,026 in the world and generates 303,160 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Superhry.cz for a valuation of $663,920 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $909 for daily and $27,284 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Superhry.cz. Superhry.cz is popular in the  Czech Republic and 67.7%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Superhry.cz's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 4 sec. Superhry.cz receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 4,987 websites around the world. Superhry.cz servers are located in the Czech Republic.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month7,0269,2771654,23615.179.28
1 Month7,70710,2961534,44514.779.8
7 Day7,33110,0921583,80317.211.2
1 Day6,5679,0151703,63519.310.8
ALEXA Traffic Trends
superhry.cz Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
superhry.cz Daily Reach Charts
superhry.cz Daily Pageviews Charts
superhry.cz Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
superhry.cz Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameSuperhry.cz
  • Website LanguageCzech (czech Republic)
  • Google Page Rank5/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#7,026
  • Daily Revenue$909
  • Monthly Revenue$27,284
  • Daily Page Views 303,160
  • Website Backlinks4,987
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Superhry.cz

Description

Superhry.cz jsou nejnavštěvovanějším zábavním serverem s online hrami na českém internetu. Superhry.cz® denně navštíví téměř 200 000 uživatelů. Klademe důraz na kvalitu, a proto nabízíme jen prověřenou internetovou zábavu. Řadu online her navíc sami vytváříme. Můžeme se pochlubit vlastní redakcí s profesionálním zázemím, díky tomu návštěvníci na Superhry.cz® naleznou hodnotný obsah. Kromě online her u nás navíc najdete i tisíce videí z celého světa, vyhledávač hudebních souborů a aplikace do mobilních... Naším posláním je neustále bavit a obohacovat návštěvníka stránek kvalitním obsahem. Zábavní server Superhry.cz® je místem, kde si může každý oddechnout, pobavit se, rozptýlit svou mysl a případně se i vzdělávat. - superhry.cz

Keywords

Hry Online pobavit se

Reviews & Ratings
3 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=superhry

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/superhry

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=superhry

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/superhry

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/superhry

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/superhry.cz

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/superhry.cz

DMOZ Open Directory
DMOZ Name DMOZ Path
Hry/OnlineTop/World/ÄŒesky/Hry/Online
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
Czech Republic Czech Republic3469.5%67.7%
Slovakia Slovakia3827.5%26.7%
United States United States64,6581.5%2.7%
China China70,8690.6%1.0%
Germany Germany88,5880.5%0.5%
OTHERSN/A0.5%1.3%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
superhry.cz94.5%
videa.superhry.cz2.7%
tapety.superhry.cz2.4%
mp3.superhry.cz0.2%
mobil.superhry.cz0.1%
data3.superhry.cz0.1%
data.superhry.cz0.0%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address88.86.105.61
  • CountryCzech Republic
  • CityPraha
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude0.99990000
  • WebserverApache Debian PHP
  • Server ScriptPHP etch

Website Contacts

Back to Top