Estimated Website Traffic Worth $38,144 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Scifiworld.es ranks #122,291 in the world and generates 17,417 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Scifiworld.es for a valuation of $38,144 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $52.25 for daily and $1,568 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Scifiworld.es. Scifiworld.es is popular in the  Mexico and 9.6%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Scifiworld.es receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 233 websites around the world. Scifiworld.es servers are located in the France.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month122,291170,2919.458,3811.212.8
1 Month121,202157,55810.577,1700.938.9
7 Day117,756170,1311052,2061.4315
1 Day80,613127,7361533,8792.516
ALEXA Traffic Trends
scifiworld.es Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
scifiworld.es Daily Reach Charts
scifiworld.es Daily Pageviews Charts
scifiworld.es Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
scifiworld.es Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameScifiworld.es
  • Google Page Rank4/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#122,291
  • Daily Revenue$52.25
  • Monthly Revenue$1,568
  • Daily Page Views 17,417
  • Website Backlinks233
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Scifiworld - Cine fantástico, de terror y de ciencia ficción. Revista online

Description

Revista online con toda la actualidad sobre cine fantástico, cine de terror, y cine de ciencia ficción - scifiworld.es

Keywords

Géneros Ciencia Ficción y Fantasía

Reviews & Ratings
1 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=scifiworld

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/scifiworld

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=scifiworld

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/scifiworld

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/scifiworld

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/scifiworld.es

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/scifiworld.es

DMOZ Open Directory
DMOZ Name DMOZ Path
Géneros/Ciencia Ficción y FantasíaTop/World/Español/Artes/Cine/Géneros/Ciencia_Ficción_y_Fantasía
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
Spain Spain3,45294.9%63.5%
Mexico Mexico31,2621.1%9.6%
Colombia Colombia15,7630.8%4.6%
Argentina Argentina27,5210.8%4.0%
Peru Peru22,0470.5%3.6%
Chile Chile40,8710.1%1.0%
France France284,9610.1%1.0%
OTHERSN/A1.6%12.7%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
scifiworld.es100.0%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address91.121.78.14
  • CountryFrance
  • CityBondy
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude0.99990000
  • WebserverApache Debian PHP
  • Server ScriptPHP

Website Contacts

Scifiworld.es, Email: info[AT]scifiworldmagazine.com
Back to Top