Estimated Website Traffic Worth $390,744 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Astromeridian.ru ranks #11,938 in the world and generates 178,422 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Astromeridian.ru for a valuation of $390,744 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $535 for daily and $16,058 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Astromeridian.ru. Astromeridian.ru is popular in the  Russia and 72.8%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Astromeridian.ru's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 1 sec. Astromeridian.ru receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 257 websites around the world. Astromeridian.ru servers are located in the Canada.
Calculating Next Update..
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month11,93812,17613714,6274.783.63
1 Month11,81812,29613813,7295.153.9
7 Day12,38612,77413415,2264.83.7
1 Day12,36213,03814016,01953.8
ALEXA Traffic Trends
astromeridian.ru Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
astromeridian.ru Daily Reach Charts
astromeridian.ru Daily Pageviews Charts
astromeridian.ru Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
astromeridian.ru Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameAstromeridian.ru
  • Google Page Rank5/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#11,938
  • Daily Revenue$535
  • Monthly Revenue$16,058
  • Daily Page Views 178,422
  • Website Backlinks257
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Astromeridian.ru

Description

Гороскоп на каждый день, завтра, на неделю, год. Индивидуальный и любовный гороскопы. - astromeridian.ru

Keywords

Астрология Гороскопы

Reviews & Ratings
3 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=astromeridian

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/astromeridian

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=astromeridian

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/astromeridian

Crunchbase

//www.crunchbase.com/organization/astromeridian

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/astromeridian.ru

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/astromeridian.ru

Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
Russia Russia58373.0%72.8%
Ukraine Ukraine1,0707.7%7.8%
Belarus Belarus5337.7%5.1%
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan1,5282.2%4.2%
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan1,7071.6%2.1%
Austria Austria7,5441.4%1.1%
Germany Germany75,9000.8%0.9%
United States United States245,8500.8%0.8%
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan3682.0%0.7%
France France52,7410.4%0.6%
OTHERSN/A2.4%4.0%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
astromeridian.ru100.0%
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address184.107.171.75
  • CountryCanada
  • CityMontreal
  • Latitude0.99990000
  • Longitude-0.99990000
  • Webservernginx
  • Server ScriptPHP

Website Contacts

No contact informations found!
Back to Top