Estimated Website Traffic Worth $90,953 US Dollars - 25 Apr 2014

Animefuel.com ranks #51,287 in the world and generates 41,531 Page views for daily. FreeWebsiteReport estimates Animefuel.com for a valuation of $90,953 USD for it's visitor traffic that has the potential for CPC and Display-based advertising. This traffic data suggests the Advertisers with a Traffic Acquisition Cost (TAC) of $125 for daily and $3,738 for monthly to spend on advertisements with Animefuel.com. Animefuel.com is popular in the  United States and 50.7%% of users comes from this Geolocation. Animefuel.com's page load time for 90th percentile measures at 1 sec. Animefuel.com receives most of it's organic referrals traffic from 673 websites around the world. Animefuel.com servers are located in the United States.
Calculating Next Update..
Google Page Rank
Backlink [Detailed Backlinks Reports]
Traffic Estimates
Time Range Traffic Rank Reach Rank Reach(Mil.) PageViews Rank PageViews(Mil.) PageViews(Per User)
3 Month51,28758,41029.948,9561.475
1 Month55,38563,5162853,0381.45.1
7 Day57,71470,7852647,2561.626.6
1 Day53,72165,0632855,1461.55
ALEXA Traffic Trends
animefuel.com Daily Traffic Rank Trend Charts
animefuel.com Daily Reach Charts
animefuel.com Daily Pageviews Charts
animefuel.com Organic Google Bing Search Visits Charts
Unique and Geo Vistors
animefuel.com Quantcast traffic chart
  • Domain NameAnimefuel.com
  • Google Page Rank2/10
  • Alexa Website Rank#51,287
  • Daily Revenue$125
  • Monthly Revenue$3,738
  • Daily Page Views 41,531
  • Website Backlinks673
  • Last Updated25 Apr 2014
Title

Watch Anime Online FREE .: Anime Fuel.com

Description

The largest selection of anime online for you to watch FREE. View Full Anime Movies and Anime Series. Updated everyday with the latest Anime releases of Naruto, One Piece, Bleach, Code Geass, and more. Over 500 Anime Series and over 14,000 Anime Episodes! - animefuel.com

Keywords

Animefuel

Reviews & Ratings
2 Stars
Safety

Google Safe Browsing - Safe website. Clean from Viruses, Malicious Worms, Adwares, Trojans, Spywares and Suspicious Phishing Attacks.

Facebook

//www.facebook.com/search.php?q=animefuel

Twitter

//twitter.com/#!/animefuel

BBB Complaints

//www.bbb.org/search/?term=animefuel

Wikipedia

//en.wikipedia.org/wiki/animefuel

Crunchbase

http://www.crunchbase.com/search?show_results=1&query=animefuel

History

//www.web.archive.org/web/*/animefuel

Whois

http://whois.domaintools.com/animefuel.com

DMOZ Open Directory
Popularity by Country
Country Rank Views(%) Users(%)
United States United States20,46453.6%50.7%
Singapore Singapore3,3918.9%5.0%
United Kingdom United Kingdom86,3091.1%3.3%
Canada Canada36,7542.6%3.3%
Poland Poland29,1651.0%3.2%
Indonesia Indonesia30,4243.0%3.1%
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia19,5721.3%2.1%
Philippines Philippines28,5930.8%1.8%
Malaysia Malaysia29,4340.5%1.7%
Israel Israel15,7050.7%1.6%
OTHERSN/A26.5%24.3%
Popularity by City
Popularity by Domain and Sub Domains
Sub Domains Views(%)
animefuel.com100.0%
Similar Traffic Websites
Other Websites Owned By Owner
  • IP Address69.175.108.45
  • CountryUnited States
  • CityChicago
  • Latitude0.9999
  • Longitude-0.9999
  • WebserverApache
  • Server ScriptPHP

Website Contacts

No contact informations found!
Back to Top